Schedule By Pool

Click Here for Team Names

Tiebreakers:

1. Head to Head

2. Cumulative Point Differential in all Pool Play games


Pool A, Boys & Girls 2-4th Grade

 

Pool A1

Schedule

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 9:45 AM Team Black Mambas vs Cookies and Milk Court 1
Sun Jun 19 10:15 AM Team Black Mambas vs Out of Bounds Court 1
Sun Jun 19 10:45 AM Cookies and Milk vs Out of Bounds Court 1

 

Pool A2

Schedule

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 9:45 AM Benecke vs Brooklyn Chaos Court 2
Sun Jun 19 10:15 AM Benecke vs Bayville Bulls Court 2
Sun Jun 19 10:45 AM Brooklyn Chaos vs Bayville Bulls Court 2

 

Pool A3

Schedule

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 9:45 AM Sonic vs Horn Court 3
Sun Jun 19 10:15 AM Sonic vs Theos Court 3
Sun Jun 19 10:45 AM Horn vs Theos Court 3

 

Pool A4

Schedule

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 9:45 AM Team Data vs Team Nahas Court 4
Sun Jun 19 10:15 AM Team Data vs Joe and Blake Court 4
Sun Jun 19 10:45 AM Team Nahas vs Joe and Blake Court 4

 

Pool A Playoffs

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 11:00 AM Pool A3 #1 seed vs Pool A4 #1 seed Court 2
Pool A Semifinal
Sun Jun 19 11:00 AM Pool A1 #1 seed vs Pool A2 #1 seed Court 1
Pool A Semifinal
Sun Jun 19 11:15 AM Pool A3 #3 seed vs Pool A4 #3 seed Court 4
Sun Jun 19 11:15 AM Pool A1 #3 seed vs Pool A2 #3 seed Court 3
Sun Jun 19 11:15 AM Pool A3 #2 seed vs Pool A4 #2 seed Court 2
Sun Jun 19 11:15 AM Pool A1 #2 seed vs Pool A2 #2 seed Court 1
Sun Jun 19 11:30 AM Pool A semifinal winners vs Court 6
Pool A Championship


Pool B, Boys 4th Grade

 

Pool B1

Schedule

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 10:00 AM Splash Novas vs Team Jerome Court 2
Sun Jun 19 10:00 AM Gutierrez Family vs The Henns Court 1
Sun Jun 19 10:30 AM The Henns vs Team Jerome Court 2
Sun Jun 19 10:30 AM Gutierrez Family vs Splash Novas Court 1
Sun Jun 19 10:45 AM Gutierrez Family vs Team Jerome Court 5
Sun Jun 19 11:00 AM The Henns vs Splash Novas Court 5

 

Pool B2

Schedule

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 10:00 AM FWH Squad vs The H Squad Court 3
Sun Jun 19 10:00 AM Team Warriors vs Helmetta Heat Court 4
Sun Jun 19 10:30 AM The H Squad vs Team Warriors Court 4
Sun Jun 19 10:30 AM FWH Squad vs Helmetta Heat Court 3
Sun Jun 19 11:00 AM The H Squad vs Helmetta Heat Court 4
Sun Jun 19 11:00 AM FWH Squad vs Team Warriors Court 3

 

Pool B Playoffs

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 11:15 AM Pool B1 #1 seed vs Pool B2 #1 seed Court 5
Pool B Championship


Pool C, Girls 5-7th Grade

 

Pool C1

Schedule

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 9:45 AM Elnaggar1 vs Warriors Court 5
Sun Jun 19 10:00 AM Elnaggar1 vs The Elite 5 Saniaah Court 5
Sun Jun 19 10:30 AM Warriors vs The Elite 5 Saniaah Court 5

 

Pool C2

Schedule

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 9:45 AM Team Take it to the Hole vs The Elite 5 Jordyn Court 6
Sun Jun 19 10:00 AM Team Take it to the Hole vs Sneaker Squeakers Court 6
Sun Jun 19 10:15 AM The Elite 5 Jordyn vs Sneaker Squeakers Court 6

 

Pool C Playoffs

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 10:45 AM Pool C1 #1 seed vs Pool C2 #2 seed Court 6
Pool C Semifinal
Sun Jun 19 11:00 AM Pool C1 #2 seed vs Pool C2 #1 seed Court 6
Pool C Semifinal
Sun Jun 19 11:15 AM Pool C1 #3 seed vs Pool C2 #3 seed Court 6
Sun Jun 19 11:30 AM Pool C semifinal winners vs Court 5
Pool C Championship


Pool D, Boys 4-5th Grade

 

Pool D1

Schedule

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 11:45 AM The Boom Squad Ezra vs The Elite 5 Julian Court 1
Sun Jun 19 11:45 AM Tanzosh vs Elnaggar2 Court 2
Sun Jun 19 12:15 PM The Elite 5 Julian vs Elnaggar2 Court 2
Sun Jun 19 12:15 PM The Boom Squad Ezra vs Tanzosh Court 1
Sun Jun 19 12:45 PM The Elite 5 Julian vs Tanzosh Court 2
Sun Jun 19 12:45 PM The Boom Squad Ezra vs Elnaggar2 Court 1

Pool D2

Schedule

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 11:45 AM The Chunky Dunkies vs Ballerz Court 4
Sun Jun 19 11:45 AM Jake Haines and Dad vs Stop N Pop Court 3
Sun Jun 19 12:00 PM Stop N Pop vs The Chunky Dunkies Court 4
Sun Jun 19 12:15 PM Jake Haines and Dad vs The Chunky Dunkies Court 3
Sun Jun 19 12:15 PM Stop N Pop vs Ballerz Court 4
Sun Jun 19 12:45 PM Jake Haines and Dad vs Ballerz Court 3

 

Pool D Playoffs

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 1:15 PM Pool D1 #1 seed vs Pool D2 #1 seed Court 1
Pool D Championship


Pool E, Boys 5-6th Grade

Pool E1

Schedule

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 12:00 PM Panama Reds vs The Ankle Breakers Court 2
Sun Jun 19 12:00 PM Eric Haines and Dad vs Best Buds Court 1
Sun Jun 19 12:30 PM Eric Haines and Dad vs Panama Reds Court 1
Sun Jun 19 12:30 PM Best Buds vs The Ankle Breakers Court 2
Sun Jun 19 1:00 PM Best Buds vs Panama Reds Court 2
Sun Jun 19 1:00 PM Eric Haines and Dad vs The Ankle Breakers Court 1

 

Pool E2

Schedule

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 12:00 PM Berger Rules of Order vs NJ Rockets Court 3
Sun Jun 19 12:30 PM Berger Rules of Order vs Sheesh Court 3
Sun Jun 19 12:45 PM Sheesh vs NJ Rockets Court 4
Sun Jun 19 1:00 PM Sheesh vs .Hiromitsu Court 4
Sun Jun 19 1:00 PM Berger Rules of Order vs NJ Rockets Court 3

 

Pool E Playoffs

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 1:15 PM Pool E1 #1 seed vs Pool E2 #1 seed Court 3
Pool E Championship


Pool F, Boys 6-7th Grade

 

Pool F1

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 12:00 PM Frankenklein vs The Boom Squad Daniel Court 5
Sun Jun 19 12:00 PM Team Warriors vs Team Rose Court 6
Sun Jun 19 12:30 PM The Boom Squad Daniel vs Team Rose Court 6
Sun Jun 19 12:30 PM Frankenklein vs Team Warriors Court 5
Sun Jun 19 1:00 PM The Boom Squad Daniel vs Team Warriors Court 6
Sun Jun 19 1:00 PM Frankenklein vs Team Rose Court 5

 

Pool F2

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 11:45 AM Hiromitsu vs Mainly Play Soccer Court 6
Sun Jun 19 12:15 PM Double Threat vs Hiromitsu Court 5
Sun Jun 19 12:30 PM Double Threat vs Mainly Play Soccer Court 4
Sun Jun 19 12:45 PM Double Threat vs Mainly Play Soccer Court 5
Sun Jun 19 1:00 PM .Sheesh vs Hiromitsu Court 4

 

Pool F Playoffs

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 19 1:15 PM Pool F1 #1 seed vs Pool F2 #1 seed Court 5
Pool F Championship